Résultats du 1 km 2009

 
RESULTATS DU 01 KM 2009
 
Télécharger les résultats en pdf ici
 
Clas. Cat. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Temps
1 1 SEVIN REMI M EA 00:02:25.85
2 2 LEVEL MATHIAS M EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:27.17
3 3 DENIS THIBAUT M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:30.73
4 4 TROJAN HUGO M EA TRIATHLON AVION 00:02:31.23
5 5 DESMONT LUCAS M EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:31.64
6 6 WIDHEN VALENTIN M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:32.04
7 7 LEMONNIER PAUL M EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:32.35
8 8 SAUTELET THOMAS M EA TRIATHLON AVION 00:02:32.96
9 9 BRZOSKIEWICZ THIBAUT M EA ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:02:33.37
10 10 GALLET CORENTIN M EA Ecole de Souchez 00:02:34.39
11 11 DESABLIN ANTOINE M EA 00:02:37.23
12 12 DELABROYE JULIEN M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:37.73
13 1 DELANGHE ROMANE F EA 00:02:38.95
14 2 CATEZ MARION F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:39.35
15 13 LEMONNIER FRANCOIS M EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:40.07
16 14 HENNEBICQ-VAREE ELYOT M EA 00:02:41.59
17 15 PAPILLAUD FLORIAN M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:42.40
18 16 DORE MAXENCE M EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:43.93
19 17 DUBOIS JULIEN M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:47.09
20 18 DENIS YANN M EA USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:02:47.60
21 19 HERBACH NOA M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:48.21
22 3 DELEHAYE ROMANE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:48.93
23 20 MEZIERES SIMON M EA 00:02:49.84
24 21 PAWLICKI LOIC M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:50.87
25 22 FAUQUEMBERGUE BENOIT M EA Ecole J.d'Arc Neuville 00:02:51.28
26 4 FACON VALENTINE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:51.68
27 1 GORNY CLEA F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:02:54.23
28 5 DUGAUGUEZ JULIE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:55.25
29 6 MACHELART OLIVIA F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:55.65
30 7 LAPAGE MARIE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:56.07
31 23 HERNOUT ROMAIN M EA Ecole de Villers au Bois 00:02:56.48
32 24 BIZET PIERRE M EA OSR 00:02:57.09
33 8 ROGIER LISE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:57.70
34 25 GRZEGORZEWSKI ROMAN M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:02:58.82
35 9 CEENAEME CAMILLE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:02:59.34
36 10 CARIN CAMILLE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:03:00.06
37 11 HERNOUT ADELE F EA Ecole de Villers au Bois 00:03:01.17
38 12 MEURISSE VALENTINE F EA 00:03:02.29
39 26 DECOBERT SIMON M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:03.10
40 27 BENEZIT TOM M EA 00:03:03.82
41 13 DUPLA CELINE F EA Ecole primaire de Souchez 00:03:04.84
42 28 PRANGERE LOUIS M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:05.56
43 14 DHONDT PAULINE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:03:07.59
44 15 CHARLET HELOISE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:08.42
45 16 DESMONT MARIE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:03:11.76
46 17 LUCAS LAURINE F EA Servins Athlétic Club 00:03:13.29
47 18 ROUSSEL LENAELLE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:16.95
48 29 LEVRAY MATHEO M EA 00:03:18.39
49 30 ROBIDET VICTOR M EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:19.09
50 19 VERDIERE AXELLE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:23.17
51 20 LANIER FANNY F EA 00:03:33.21
52 21 GUILBERT TIPHAINE F EA Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:03:33.84
53 22 DEFOSSEZ EMILIE F EA 00:03:38.31
54 31 AUVRAY FLORIAN M EA OSR 00:04:03.40
55 23 DEFOSSEZ MARIE F EA 00:04:07.26
56 32 THAISNE LUCAS M EA 00:04:09.60