Résultats du 2 km 2009

 

RESULTATS DU 2 KM 2009

Télécharger les résultats en pdf ici

 

Clas. Cat. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Temps
1 1 TOURTELOT JULIEN M BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:06:40.03
2 2 TOURTELOT CLEMENT M BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:06:44.07
3 3 LEFEBVRE CORENTIN M BE US Ablain 00:06:59.73
4 4 DENIS SIMON M BE US Ablain 00:07:17.90
5 1 MONCHAUX JULIEN M MI Servins Athlétic Club 00:07:20.96
6 5 GANGUERY THOMAS M BE 00:07:22.39
7 1 COEUGNIET LOUIS M PO 00:07:32.75
8 6 ZAKRZEWSKI CLEMENT M BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:07:34.57
9 2 DUBOIS SOFIANE M PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:07:36.42
10 1 FERMEN JULIE F MI Collège Sainte-Famille
00:07:37.03
11 7 HENNEBICQ NICOLAS M BE 00:07:42.21
12 3 DELEHAYE ANTONIN M PO Servins Athlétic Club 00:07:43.32
13 4 DELABROYE THOMAS M PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:07:49.32
14 2 ROUSSEL ROMAIN M MI Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:07:50.45
15 5 AIT BLAL NOAM M PO Ecole de Mazingarbe 00:07:51.57
16 1 HERF AGATHE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:07:53.81
17 1 SZRAMA MATHILDE F BE USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:07:58.18
18 8 SCAILLERIEZ CYRIL M BE Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:07:58.68
19 6 LOMBART GABIN M PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:08:02.85
20 7 MEZIERES THEO M PO 00:08:03.98
21 9 URBANIAK VINCENT M BE 00:08:11.00
22 2 SZRAMA PERRINE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:08:12.82
23 2 VOREUX MANON F MI Servins Athlétic Club 00:08:15.06
24 2 WATERLOT SARAH F BE 00:08:16.28
25 3 LEVEL LEA F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:08:20.25
26 1 RENUY FLORYAN M CA 00:08:25.75
27 8 DUMETZ QUENTIN M PO 00:08:29.70
28 9 BRICE ROMUALD M PO US Ablain 00:08:31.84
29 10 PIDOUX AXEL M PO 00:08:33.17
30 10 GALVAIRE ROMAIN M BE USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:08:33.78
31 11 WIDHEN FLORIAN M PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:08:34.29
32 12 BRZOSKIEWICZ MAXENCE M PO ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:08:35.51
33 13 TROJAN VALENTIN M PO TRIATHLON AVION 00:08:38.15
34 3 TRIBOUT JULIE F PO Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:08:40.90
35 11 LESTAVEL LEO M BE Collège Louez Dieu 00:08:49.95
36 14 MONCOMBLE BASTIEN M PO US Ablain 00:08:50.96
37 4 GERVAIS CYRIELLE F PO Ecole J.d'Arc Neuville St Vaast 00:08:55.75
38 12 PITON BAPTISTE M BE US Ablain 00:08:57.68
39 5 LEMARCHAND JULIE F PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:08:59.51
40 15 CARON GEOFFREY M PO TC LIEVIN 00:09:00.73
41 13 LEFRANC FLORENT M BE US Ablain 00:09:01.40
42 14 DESMONT MAXIME M BE Servins Athlétic Club 00:09:01.92
43 15 DARCHEVILLE DYLAN M BE US Ablain 00:09:07.00
44 6 DEVIENNE LONA F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:09:09.54
45 4 LEGAULT ADELINE F BE Servins Athlétic Club 00:09:11.48
46 7 SEVIN CLEMENCE F PO 00:09:11.89
47 5 COUTURIER EMILIE F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:09:13.71
48 6 THOMAS CHLOE F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:09:18.29
49 7 AIT BLAL LENA F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:09:19.92
50 16 ROUSSEL EMILIEN M PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:09:26.84
51 8 GUIBON LEANNE F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:09:28.29
52 17 BORKOWSKI GUILLAUME M PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:09:32.81
53 18 CARIN VALENTIN M PO Servins Athlétic Club 00:09:35.75
54 9 DENIS PAULINE F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:09:41.84
55 8 GALVAIRE CAMILLE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:09:44.68
56 19 SCAILLIEREZ PIERRE M PO Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:09:51.50
57 9 GLORIAN MARIE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:09:53.42
58 10 LALOUX ELISE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:09:59.21
59 2 COUTURIER Nicolas M CA 00:10:02.98
60 20 ROGER DENIS M PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:10:13.45
61 11 SAVREUX PAULINE F PO USA Liévin Athlétisme 00:10:14.26
62 10 DELPORTE LEA F BE US Ablain 00:10:28.48
63 12 DORNE PAULINE F PO 00:10:31.03
64 13 LUCAS JULIETTE F PO Servins Athlétic Club 00:10:40.37
65 11 AUVRAY LEA F BE OSR 00:10:46.46
66 14 DENIS JUSTINE F PO Ecole de Villers au Bois 00:10:55.31
67 15 GUILBERT OPHELIE F PO Ecole d'Ablain Saint-Nazaire 00:11:18.87
68 12 DUPLA MARGOT F BE Collège J. Vilar Angres 00:11:19.87