Résultats du 5 Km 2009

RESULTATS DU 5 KM 2009
 
Télécharger les résultats en pdf ici
 
Clas. Cat. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Temps
1 1 DUWATTEZ SEBASTIEN M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:34.00
2 2 MAQUET BENOIT M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:18:51.00
3 1 DRALI SAMY M CA Lille métropole 00:19:33.00
4 1 VINCENT NICOLAS M JU 00:20:13.00
5 1 BEHAGUE SIMON M ES 00:20:21.00
6 3 AMBROSY DAMIEN M SE 00:20:29.00
7 2 NOISETTE MAXIME M CA RC ARRAS 00:20:30.00
8 4 VERDIERE SEBASTIEN M SE 00:21:10.00
9 1 ARTIGUEBERT ERIC M V1 00:21:45.00
10 1 DELORY SERGE M V2 00:21:47.00
11 2 LEGERE PHILIPPE M V2 Durisotti sport 00:22:15.00
12 2 CUVILLIER JOEL M V1 Frévent OC 00:22:52.00
13 1 FONTAINE HUGO M MI 00:22:58.00
14 5 BRZEZINSKI MICHAEL M SE 00:23:21.00
15 1 LEBLAN Léa F CA TC Liévin 00:23:36.00
16 2 WATERLOT GAUTHIER M JU 00:23:38.00
17 3 DELAUDE PHILIPPE M V1 Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:23:58.00
18 4 HOUPPE DOMINIQUE M V1 00:24:08.00
19 1 GAUGUERY JULIE F MI 00:24:44.00
20 1 GROLEZ FRANCIS M V3 ASCA 00:24:53.00
21 2 TRIBOUT Matthieu M ES 00:25:08.00
22 3 KOLO JEAN BRUNO M V2 00:25:16.00
23 6 BRUNET GUILLAUME M SE 00:25:32.00
24 3 MERESSE SIMON M CA JOG ABLAIN 00:25:48.00
25 4 MORVANT JEAN CLAUDE M V2 00:25:51.00
26 1 DENIS GAETANNE F V2 00:25:54.00
27 7 GALLOT SAMUEL M SE Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:25:55.00
28 5 MELLIEZ DENIS M V1 00:26:19.00
29 2 BOUGON FLORENT M MI 00:26:20.00
30 3 CARON DAMIEN M MI TC Liévin 00:26:22.00
31 4 DENIS Rémi M MI JOG ABLAIN 00:26:28.00
32 5 DEPRET Loic M MI JOG ABLAIN 00:26:28.00
33 6 QUEVALLIER FLORENT M MI 00:26:47.00
34 1 DELAUDE CHRISTELLE F SE Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:27:02.00
35 5 FONTAINE JEAN PAUL M V2 00:27:18.00
36 2 CAMPBEL MORGANE F SE 00:27:38.00
37 6 BARRAIL MARCEAU M V2 00:28:02.00
38 2 MOREL MARTINE F V2 RC ARRAS 00:28:13.00
39 7 URBANIAK THIBAULT M MI USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:28:49.00
40 2 BEHAGUE PERRINE F MI 00:28:56.00
41 3 DEFOSSEZ SANDRINE F SE 00:28:57.00
42 4 PRIN Stéphanie F SE 00:29:56.00
43 3 CARON M PAULE F V2 00:29:59.00
44 8 KIECKEN ELLIOT M MI 00:30:27.00
45 6 LEBLAN Christophe M V1 00:30:55.00
46 1 BARRAIL MARTINE F V1 00:31:00.00
47 7 PEIXOTO MANUEL M V1 00:31:07.00
48 2 LETTHO DUCCLOS CATHERINE F V1 00:31:16.00
49 7 MIKOLACZAK MICHEL M V2 00:32:06.00
50 5 BENEZIT ISABELLE F SE 00:32:16.00
51 6 RUDENT CATHERINE F SE 00:33:00.00
52 3 CHUFFART PATRICIA F V1 00:33:11.00
53 8 GREGORSKI Michel M V1 00:33:12.00
54 4 FALQUE GENEVIEVE F V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:38:27.00
55 8 FALQUE DOMINIQUE M V2 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:38:28.00
56 8 LIETARD RENE-DAVID M SE US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:39:34.00
57 7 DEMAY ISABELLE F SE ASCA 00:41:00.00