Résultats du 10Km 2009

RESULTATS DU 10 KM 2009

Télécharger les résultats en pdf ici


Clas. Cat. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Club Temps
1 1 GHERBAOUI KAMEL M V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 00:35:33.00
2 1 LAURENT THOMAS M SE Carabiniers de Billy 00:35:43.00
3 2 GUILBERT HERVE M V1 RC ARRAS 00:36:08.00
4 2 MATTON Vincent M SE USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:36:26.00
5 3 CAILLERET DAVID M SE RC ARRAS 00:36:34.00
6 3 BONELLO PASCAL M V1 00:37:26.00
7 4 ANCELIN DOMINIQUE M V1 Durisotti sport 00:37:41.00
8 5 BIGOTTE XAVIER M V1 RC ARRAS 00:37:47.00
9 6 ROUSSEAU JACKY M V1 Top performance 00:38:14.00
10 4 CHATELAIN XAVIER M SE 00:38:43.00
11 7 DELORY CHRISTOPHE M V1 AS Simencourt 00:38:49.00
12 8 DUVAL LAURENT M V1 RC ARRAS 00:39:12.00
13 9 HERF GILLES M V1 TC Liévin 00:39:42.00
14 5 DELFOSSE DAVID M SE US MARQUETTE 00:39:51.00
15 6 LUZY JULIEN M SE 00:39:55.00
16 10 MERSAK JEAN MARIE M V1 TC Liévin 00:40:43.00
17 11 NUNS ERIC M V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:41:11.00
18 1 DUTAILLY JACQUES M V2 00:41:40.00
19 7 BRIOIST FRANCOIS M SE 00:41:56.00
20 12 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE M V1 VTT TEAM ST POLOIS 00:41:58.00
21 8 AUVRAY SERGE M SE 00:42:17.00
22 9 PTAK ARNAUD M SE 00:42:19.00
23 13 DESMIDT JACKY M V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 00:42:20.00
24 10 FEVRIER AURELIEN M SE Frévent OC 00:42:22.00
25 11 GRAVE LAURENT M SE CMCAS Douai 00:42:35.00
26 12 PONTOIS VINCENT M SE 00:42:43.00
27 14 PATTE ANDRE M V1 Frévent OC 00:42:45.00
28 15 PRUVOST PHILIPPE M V1 00:42:48.00
29 16 DRALI NASER M V1 Lille métropole 00:42:53.00
30 13 DUBOIS GUILLAUME M SE 00:42:58.00
31 14 WATERLOT FABIEN M SE US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:43:03.00
32 15 FLAMENT SULLIVAN M SE 00:43:09.00
33 16 FIEVET GUILLAUME M SE 00:43:11.00
34 17 ANSART FRANCK M SE USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:43:17.00
35 18 DUPLA LAURENT M SE 00:43:20.00
36 1 GHIBAUDO SABINE F V1 Courir ensemble SNCF 00:43:32.00
37 17 GAUGUERY STEPHANE M V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:43:40.00
38 19 LUCAS LAURENT M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:53.00
39 20 DECOUNINCK PASCAL M SE 00:44:02.00
40 18 HUE DIDIER M V1 cercle Philippidès 00:44:05.00
41 21 DEBERGUE DAVID M SE 00:44:06.00
42 19 BOSSART VALERY M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:44:12.00
43 20 LENGLART DANIEL M V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 00:44:21.00
44 22 DESPREZ FRANCK M SE BNP Paribas 00:44:29.00
45 21 RECOLET ERIC M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:44:33.00
46 22 SAUTELET DENIS M V1 RC ARRAS 00:44:36.00
47 23 DUFOUR NICOLAS M SE JOGGING LAPUGNOY 00:44:59.00
48 24 MAERTENS THOMAS M SE JOGGING LAPUGNOY 00:44:59.00
49 2 GORECKI RENE M V2 00:45:06.00
50 23 FARDEL JOEL M V1 00:45:07.00
51 24 BEUN Gerard M V1 00:45:11.00
52 25 COURTI DANIEL M V1 00:45:17.00
53 26 LORTHIOS OLIVIER M V1 00:45:19.00
54 3 D'HONDT FRANCIS M V2 Courir ensemble SNCF 00:45:20.00
55 27 GHIBAUDO PHILIPPE M V1 00:45:23.00
56 28 BIZET NICOLAS M V1 00:45:24.00
57 29 EVRARD ROBERT M V1 00:45:27.00
58 4 PATTOU Jean-François M V2 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:45:34.00
59 30 GRABARZ BERTRAND M V1 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:36.00
60 31 RANSON HERVE M V1 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:40.00
61 1 DEFOSSE MAXIME M ES AS Simencourt 00:45:43.00
62 5 BUCHET DANIEL M V2 La Gorgue Athlé 00:45:45.00
63 25 FRULEUX OLIVIER M SE Durisotti sport 00:45:54.00
64 26 QUEVA DAVID M SE Triathlon Club Avion 00:45:55.00
65 32 DUBOIS ARNAUD M V1 CMCAS Douai 00:45:59.00
66 1 FABRIZI CHARLES M JU USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:46:01.00
67 27 MELCHIOIR JEAN-ROMAIN M SE CG Haubourdin 00:46:01.00
68 33 MERVILLE BRUNO M V1 Triathlon Club Avion 00:46:02.00
69 2 LARCHANCHE NICOLAS M ES AS Simencourt 00:46:14.00
70 28 DAVAU PHILLIPE M SE 00:46:18.00
71 6 DUBUISSON JACKI M V2 JOGGING LAPUGNOY 00:46:18.00
72 34 DORNE FRANCIS M V1 00:46:23.00
73 35 CARPENTIER VINCENT M V1 COURRIR A BERSEE 00:46:31.00
74 36 MORICE LAURENT M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:46:38.00
75 29 MERESSE ROMAIN M SE JOG ABLAIN 00:46:44.00
76 30 LESIEUX JEROME M SE 00:46:44.00
77 37 GREBAUX JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:46:56.00
78 38 BELLET BRUNO M V1 00:47:08.00
79 7 WATTEL ERIC M V2 00:47:17.00
80 39 COEUGNIET NICOLAS M V1 00:47:24.00
81 31 JUDE FRANCESCO M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:28.00
82 8 DELANGE PATRICK M V2 00:47:29.00
83 40 WATERLOT THIERRY M V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:47:31.00
84 41 GUEST DENIS M V1 00:47:36.00
85 9 STANNARD MICHEL M V2 00:47:37.00
86 10 BRIDOUX JEAN-CLAUDE M V2 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:47:39.00
87 11 FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN M V2 Courir ensemble SNCF 00:47:41.00
88 32 PETIOT BENJAMIN M SE RUN GCE Tech 00:47:42.00
89 42 LESTAVEL PHILIPPE M V1 00:47:45.00
90 33 CRESPO ANTHONY M SE 00:47:51.00
91 34 POTEAU JIMMY M SE G078 00:47:54.00
92 43 LENNE HERVE M V1 00:47:57.00
93 35 DEHAIES MATIAS M SE 00:47:58.00
94 44 GRODZISKI JACKY M V1 00:48:04.00
95 45 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE M V1 Durisotti sport 00:48:06.00
96 36 DERRICHE DJAMEL M SE 00:48:09.00
97 37 DELEMARNE REMI M SE 00:48:10.00
98 46 KWASIGROCK BERNARD M V1 00:48:10.00
99 47 GORNY BERNARD M V1 00:48:23.00
100 2 DUQUESNE CHRISTELLE F V1 JOGGING LAPUGNOY 00:48:29.00
101 38 HENNEBICQ JEAN-FRANCOIS M SE 00:48:29.00
102 12 POKOISKI PHILIPPE M V2 00:48:33.00
103 48 URBANIAK YVES M V1 00:48:35.00
104 3 DELFOSSE AURELIEN M ES 00:48:36.00
105 39 ASQUIN LAURENT M SE 00:48:37.00
106 40 DEBERGUE ERIC M SE 00:48:38.00
107 49 LEFRANCQ REMI M V1 Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:48:39.00
108 41 MOUCHON DAVID M SE CIS Bapaume 00:48:40.00
109 13 FONTON JEAN-CHARLES M V2 RC Lens Athlétisme 00:48:41.00
110 14 COINT PHILIPPE M V2 00:48:43.00
111 1 LANIEZ PHILIPPE M V3 Footing Club de Bours 00:48:44.00
112 50 DUMETZ JACKY M V1 Frévent OC 00:48:47.00
113 42 LESOING FREDERIC M SE 00:48:48.00
114 51 RZASA PATRICK M V1 00:48:51.00
115 43 ROPPA ARNAUD M SE 00:48:52.00
116 52 GELLE PATRICE M V1 00:48:52.00
117 44 DANZERO OLIVIER M SE VERMELLES AC 00:48:53.00
118 15 MARLE ROGER M V2 00:48:57.00
119 53 BACQ BERNARD M V1 Footing Club de Bours 00:48:59.00
120 54 GENET SERGE M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:49:00.00
121 45 COUTURE CHRISTINE M SE 00:49:05.00
122 55 TALAGA FREDERIC M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:49:08.00
123 16 BAU JOEL M V2 La Gorgue Athlé 00:49:11.00
124 56 HAIBETTE JEAN-LUC M V1 00:49:19.00
125 2 BEHAGUE SYLVAIN M JU 00:49:23.00
126 57 MAZUR BRUNO M V1 Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:49:32.00
127 17 LEBEL PATRICK M V2 CMCAS Douai 00:49:34.00
128 58 AMBROZY BRUNO M V1 run warneton 00:49:37.00
129 1 TALAGA ELIE F JU Jogging Club Bully 00:49:37.00
130 46 CAZIER PHILIPPE M SE 00:49:42.00
131 59 DAMBRINE CHRISTOPHE M V1 00:49:45.00
132 60 ROBILLART PASCAL M V1 00:49:46.00
133 61 DALLONGEVILLE FREDDY M V1 00:50:00.00
134 47 KOCIUCKI LAURENT M SE Durisotti sport 00:50:01.00
135 48 LENARD JEREMIE M SE 00:50:02.00
136 3 DECARSIN PAUL CESAR M JU 00:50:06.00
137 49 COTELLE MICHAEL M SE 00:50:06.00
138 50 GUERET JEROME M SE 00:50:16.00
139 62 BLANQUART BRUNO M V1 00:50:19.00
140 51 FICHEUX GREGORY M SE 00:50:22.00
141 52 WACQUEZ BRUNO M SE 00:50:25.00
142 53 LEPRETRE CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:50:27.00
143 54 LEPRETRE PIERRE FRANCOISE M SE 00:50:27.00
144 2 OBIN MARCEL M V3 00:50:28.00
145 18 BOURDON GERARD M V2 00:50:31.00
146 1 DELANGUE CATHY F SE 00:50:32.00
147 4 LEMESRE PIERRE M ES 00:50:33.00
148 4 TROLET THOMAS M JU 00:50:36.00
149 55 TOUSART MAXIME M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:09.00
150 63 DELOZIEN JEAN CLAUDE M V1 00:51:11.00
151 1 LANIER FRANCIS M V4 00:51:14.00
152 56 GERAIN FRANCK M SE 00:51:17.00
153 19 IRBAH RACHID M V2 Renault Douai 00:51:26.00
154 5 SAINTAMER ANTOINE M ES 00:51:34.00
155 64 CUVILLIER PHILIPPE M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:51:38.00
156 57 WOSKOWIAK HERVE M SE Jogging Club Bully 00:51:39.00
157 58 DESCAMPS JULIEN M SE 00:51:39.00
158 20 RITZKOWSKI BERNARD M V2 00:51:40.00
159 59 BOUTHORS STEPHANE M SE 00:51:42.00
160 21 GRARD BERNARD M V2 Renault Douai 00:51:43.00
161 22 WAGON THIERRY M V2 00:51:49.00
162 60 OMBREUX NICOLAS M SE 00:52:09.00
163 61 VIVIER PATRICK M SE Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 00:52:10.00
164 62 HOCHEDEZ DAVID M SE 00:52:22.00
165 23 POLY HUBERT M V2 00:52:31.00
166 63 LEUWERS STEPHANE M SE 00:52:34.00
167 64 HANQUIEZ FREDERIC M SE 00:52:38.00
168 24 SCHRODER FRANCOIS M V2 00:52:38.00
169 65 CALIN JEROME M SE 00:52:38.00
170 65 ARBINET DENIS M V1 00:52:39.00
171 66 PRANGER DANIEL M SE 00:52:41.00
172 3 GAUGUERY EWA F V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:52:43.00
173 5 DEBRUYNE BRUNO M JU Pompiers de Meurchin 00:52:45.00
174 2 SAUTELET KARINE F SE Triathlon Club Avion 00:52:54.00
175 66 BOURGHELLE FRANCOIS M V1 00:53:00.00
176 67 RICQ PASCAL M V1 00:53:04.00
177 25 DELATTRE J PIERRE M V2 00:53:04.00
178 68 BERNAERTS FRANCIS M V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:53:05.00
179 69 DUQUESNE DENIS M V1 00:53:08.00
180 70 GERVAIS PASCAL M V1 00:53:09.00
181 67 LINSKI JESSY M SE CMCAS Douai 00:53:09.00
182 6 MELIN MARC M ES 00:53:11.00
183 68 DERAMOUDT YANNICK M SE 00:53:14.00
184 4 VAILLOT CORENTINE F V1 RC ARRAS 00:53:23.00
185 71 LEGAY CHRISTOPHE M V1 RC RUEIL 00:53:50.00
186 3 SIX AMANDINE F SE TC Liévin 00:53:50.00
187 1 SZYJA MONIQUE F V2 00:53:52.00
188 26 BIRLOUEZ CLAUDE M V2 Transpole 00:53:52.00
189 69 DRUVENT LAURENT M SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:02.00
190 70 INCONNU INCONNU M SE 00:54:08.00
191 73 LEJEUNE JEAN-PIERRE M V1 00:54:11.00
192 71 FLOUR NICOLAS M SE TC Liévin 00:54:11.00
193 72 MEZIERES ARNAUD M SE 00:54:14.00
194 74 LEBLANC JEAN MICHEL M V1 00:54:19.00
195 2 DEHARTE MICHELE F V2 00:54:21.00
196 73 GAVREL FRANCK M SE 00:54:28.00
197 74 TROJAN JEAN-JACQUES M SE Triathlon Club Avion 00:54:29.00
198 75 LHERBIER CEDRIC M SE Triathlon Club Avion 00:54:29.68
199 4 FERON ANNE F SE AC Cambrai 00:54:30.00
200 3 MENDEL CLAUDINE F V2 RC ARRAS 00:54:39.00
201 75 DUPORGE DANY M V1 00:54:41.00
202 27 BERTRAND REGIS M V2 00:54:42.00
203 76 FLAMENT JOFFREY M SE 00:54:42.00
204 28 COUSIN YVES M V2 RC Lens Athlétisme 00:54:43.00
205 5 CHATELIN SABRINA F SE 00:54:44.00
206 76 BALLART MICHEL M V1 CMCAS Douai 00:54:46.00
207 72 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:54:47.34
208 77 STANKOWIAK BERTRAND M SE 00:54:49.00
209 29 DEGALET GERARD M V2 00:54:57.00
210 30 LEGAY JEAN-MICHEL M V2 00:55:01.00
211 77 CRESSON PHILIPPE M V1 00:55:03.00
212 1 SCRIVE MARIE F V3 Artois Athlétisme 00:55:04.00
213 78 BALAS GABRIEL M SE JOGGING LAPUGNOY 00:55:05.00
214 78 DEVAUX ERIC M V1 CG Haubourdin 00:55:06.00
215 79 ATTAGNANT JEROME M SE 00:55:09.00
216 79 KWASIGROCK CHRISTIAN M V1 00:55:12.00
217 3 DUWAT RENE M V3 00:55:15.00
218 80 THUIN DOMINIQUE M V1 00:55:16.00
219 5 WATERLOT HELENE F V1 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 00:55:18.00
220 31 FOUANT YVES M V2 00:55:19.00
221 81 PLUSKOTA MARC M V1 00:55:24.00
222 32 ANQUEZ YVES M V2 00:55:26.00
223 6 MEURISSE ANNE F V1 00:55:27.00
224 7 HERSOEN ESTELLE F V1 00:55:35.00
225 80 BOUKACEM ABDESLAM M SE 00:55:38.00
226 81 DERRIEN ERIC M SE 00:55:41.00
227 4 LAUDE GISELE F V2 00:55:43.00
228 82 ROGEZ EMMANUEL M SE AS Simencourt 00:55:54.00
229 82 TIRTAINE FRED M V1 Jogging Club Bully 00:55:56.00
230 4 SIRECKI JEAN CLAUDE M V3 00:55:59.00
231 83 VIGNOLLE PIERRE ANTOINE M SE 00:56:03.00
232 84 PONTOIS JEROME M SE CE BOMBARDIER 00:56:04.00
233 85 WROBLEWSKI ALAIN M SE 00:56:13.00
234 83 DUCASTEL BRUNO M V1 00:56:15.00
235 33 BATOR DIDIER M V2 00:56:39.00
236 34 GROUX REGIS M V2 00:56:50.00
237 84 LAHO ERIC M V1 00:56:51.00
238 6 TROJAN CHRISTINE F SE Triathlon Club Avion 00:57:01.00
239 35 LEMIRE ALAIN M V2 00:57:08.00
240 85 BIENFAIT JEAN CLAUDE M V1 00:57:15.00
241 86 DUTKIEWICZ DOMINIQUE M SE 00:57:17.00
242 36 DELMAR JEAN MARC M V2 00:57:21.00
243 37 BLARY JOSE M V2 00:57:35.00
244 86 PAYEN GILLES M V1 00:57:45.00
245 7 STANISZEWSKI CATHERINE F SE Jogging Club Bully 00:57:46.00
246 87 REBOUILLAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:57:51.00
247 88 LEFEVRE JEAN-DOUGLAS M SE 00:57:53.00
248 8 GALVAIRE VERONIQUE F SE Jogging Club Bully 00:58:01.00
249 87 COPIN FREDERIC M V1 00:58:02.00
250 89 LEBORGNE JOSE M SE Pompiers de Meurchin 00:58:04.00
251 38 LABRE CLAUDE M V2 Jogging Club Bully 00:58:05.00
252 88 BLANQUART DANIEL M V1 00:58:07.00
253 89 CARPENTIER GILLES M V1 00:58:38.00
254 90 JASIAK MATHIEU M SE RC Lens Athlétisme 00:58:42.00
255 8 ALLELY ISABELLE F V1 RC ARRAS 00:58:44.00
256 9 PEREZ ROBLES NATHALIE F V1 RC ARRAS 00:58:53.00
257 91 CARTON JEREMY M SE Pompiers de Meurchin 00:59:16.00
258 5 MILLEBRANDT ANNICK F V2 00:59:22.00
259 92 TOURNOIS EMMANUEL M SE 00:59:23.00
260 90 GRINCOURT ROLAND M V1 00:59:43.00
261 9 OUTREBON CLAIRE F SE 00:59:50.00
262 10 GREBENT ISABELLE F V1 00:59:55.00
263 91 DIETRE MICHEL M V1 00:59:56.00
264 6 ANQUEZ MARYSE F V2 00:59:57.00
265 7 SABLAN MARIE-CHRISTINE F V2 Jogging Club Bully 01:00:22.00
266 39 LECHEVIN JEAN-MARIE M V2 US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 01:00:29.00
267 11 GERVAIS VERONIQUE F V1 01:00:32.00
268 5 HULEUX JEAN-PIERRE M V3 CMCAS Douai 01:00:37.00
269 12 ZARADNY NATHALIE F V1 Jogging Club Bully 01:00:54.00
270 10 OUTREBON JULIETTE F SE 01:01:04.00
271 11 LOUILLET MAGALIE F SE 01:01:23.00
272 93 VAN PRAET FRANCOIS M SE 01:01:30.00
273 7 SEVIN VIVIEN M ES 01:01:36.00
274 40 DEWAILLY JACQUES M V2 JCPLP LAMBRES 01:01:39.00
275 92 WIERCIOCK BERNARD M V1 JCPLP Lambres lez Douai 01:01:43.00
276 12 PTAK STEPHANIE F SE 01:01:43.00
277 41 MATYSIAK MICHEL M V2 01:01:45.00
278 13 BUCHET CAROLE F SE 01:02:17.00
279 14 DEPREY ANNE F SE 01:02:19.00
280 93 DELMOTTE PIERRE YVES M V1 01:02:39.00
281 15 RENARD CLAIRE F SE 01:02:40.00
282 13 EVRARD FRANCOISE F V1 Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 01:02:50.00
283 94 GODIN PHILIPPE M V1 01:02:59.00
284 42 CLAISSE FERNAND M V2 01:03:15.00
285 14 GHESTEM ARLETTE F V1 01:04:12.00
286 2 DECOBERT ANDRE M V4 01:04:18.00
287 2 GILLE BRIGITTE F V3 Jogging Club Bully 01:04:35.00
288 43 DEBUF PATRICK M V2 Frévent OC 01:06:55.00
289 1 ZYNKOWSKI SUZANNE F CA 01:06:56.00
290 6 DUPORGE THOMAS M JU 01:06:57.00
291 95 THOREZ JEAN-PHILIPPE M V1 ASP Lens 01:06:58.00
292 16 DOREY CHRYSTELLE F SE Jogging Club Bully 01:06:59.00
293 96 POT ERIC M V1 01:07:00.00
294 15 MORICE KATHERINE F V1 Jogging Club Bully 01:07:02.00
295 8 JEUNECHAMP Perrine F V2 01:07:02.00
296 94 OPY STEPHANE M SE 01:07:03.00
297 97 BOUGON JEAN PIERRE M V1 01:07:05.00
298 16 FOUQUART FLORENCE F V1 01:07:09.00
299 44 DE PLASSI PHILIPPE M V2 01:07:51.00
300 3 DECOBERT MARIE-PAULE F V3 01:07:52.00
301 45 PONTIERE DOMINIQUE M V2 01:08:18.00
302 2 DECOBERT CHLOE F CA 01:08:22.00
303 7 GLEBIOSKI YANNICK M JU 01:08:22.73
304 95 TOUPIN JEAN-YVES M SE Les coureurs du Loup Blanc 01:08:23.01
305 98 ALLARD ERIC M V1 01:08:26.84
306 99 GOUY PATRICE M V1 01:09:27.15
307 100 OSINSKI PASCAL M V1 01:10:28.57