Résultats du 10 Km 2010

La Montagnarde 2010 - La Montagnarde (10.000 kms) - 24 Mai 2010
C L A S S E M E N T G E N E R A L

Résultats Format Pdf Ici

Clas Clas Cat. Nom Prénom Sexe Catég Club Temps
1 1 BELKAI NAFA M SE JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 00:32:41.95
2 1 DOUGUET ALAIN M V1 AS MARQUETTE 00:33:59.14
3 2 LANDRY SYLVAIN M SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:35:36.23
4 3 RALLIN TEDDY M SE STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 00:35:54.71
5 1 MEROUANE CHARLES M V2 CARABINNIER BILLY MONTIGNY 00:36:21.32
6 2 BOURDON THIERRY M V1 00:36:43.67
7 3 BLOQUET PATRICK M V1 COURRIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:37:44.60
8 4 LOZY JULIEN M SE HENIN ANDURANCE TEAM 00:37:52.73
9 4 COREAU OLIVIER M V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:38:09.39
10 5 DELFOSSE DAVID M SE US MARQUETTE 00:38:25.75
11 5 VARIN JEROME M V1 AS SOMAIN 00:38:45.95
12 6 CLEMENT JACKY M V1 JOG'ABLAIN 00:38:56.51
13 6 CHATELAIN XAVIER M SE 00:39:17.54
14 7 FAURE YANNICK M SE 00:39:31.04
15 7 LEFEBVRE DAVID M V1 COURRIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:39:44.85
16 1 DUPORGE THOMAS M ES T.C LIEVIN 00:40:37.67
17 2 DUTAILLY JACQUES M V2 00:41:57.00
18 8 DUBOIS GUILLAUME M SE 00:42:30.31
19 9 KUSEN REYNALD M SE 00:42:34.78
20 8 HUE DIDIER M V1 00:42:44.12
21 1 DEMOL SANDRA F SE 00:42:51.53
22 1 LEFEBVRE SERGE M V3 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 00:42:57.53
23 10 SNELLA DOMINIQUE M SE HB ENDURANCE TEAM 00:42:58.75
24 11 SZYMCZAK LUDOVIC M SE DOUAI-SIN 00:43:03.21
25 9 FEBVIN DAVID M V1 00:43:10.73
26 12 ROLLIN FABIEN M SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:43:15.20
27 13 CHIRAT DIDIER M SE 00:43:18.34
28 14 JOMBART BENOIT M SE PASS RUNNING 00:43:20.98
29 15 FRULEUX OLIVIER M SE PLANETE RUNNING 00:43:21.90
30 16 VENEL JEAN FRANCOIS M SE 00:43:58.56
31 1 DEFROMONT SYLVIE F V1 RC ARRAS 00:44:02.32
32 10 LIMOUSIN ERIC M V1 00:44:03.34
33 11 DUPLA LAURENT M V1 00:44:11.15
34 12 GAUGUERY STEPHANE M V1 US BIACHE 00:44:20.50
35 17 GRAVE LAURENT M SE CMCAS DOUAI 00:44:29.95
36 18 PONTOIS VINCENT M SE 00:44:33.50
37 19 LOY WILFRIED M SE 00:44:34.21
38 20 DEFOSSE MAXIME M SE AS SIMENCOURT 00:44:36.04
39 21 FROMENTON CEDRIC M SE 00:44:48.12
40 2 GHIBAUDO SABINE F V1 COURRIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:44:53.00
41 22 BENEZIT TONY M SE 00:44:53.60
42 23 DELATTRE VINCENT M SE 00:44:55.14
43 13 NOTTEAU JEAN-MARIE M V1 00:45:46.21
44 14 LAMPIN DAVID M V1 00:45:47.54
45 15 RANSON HERVE M V1 SERVIN AC 00:45:49.06
46 2 VINCENT NICOLAS M ES 00:45:55.76
47 3 DEFOSSE ALAIN M V2 AS SIMENCOURT 00:45:56.78
48 2 HOURIEZ NATHALIE F SE JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:45:57.79
49 16 PENEZ JEAN JACQUES M V1 00:45:58.71
50 17 HEDOIRE LIONEL M V1 00:46:00.34
51 24 BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN M SE 00:46:02.57
52 1 LEFEBVRE BASTIEN M CA 00:46:04.20
53 25 HAUWEL FREDERIC M SE 00:46:07.45
54 2 JACQUET EDOUARD M CA LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 00:46:23.50
55 18 BASSEUX PAUL M V1 RC ARRAS 00:46:26.54
56 19 DORNE FRANCIS M V1 00:46:40.04
57 26 MERESSE ROMAIN M SE 00:46:49.79
58 4 GORECKI RENE M V2 00:47:01.28
59 27 LUCAS LAURENT M SE SERVIN AC 00:47:01.89
60 28 DEBERGUE ERIC M SE 00:47:02.70
61 20 GRABARZ BERTRAND M V1 SERVIN AC 00:47:04.21
62 21 DECOONINCK PASCAL M V1 00:47:06.25
63 5 MARTINUZZO BRUNO M V2 AS SOMAIN 00:47:14.07
64 6 EVRARD ROBERT M V2 00:47:17.01
65 22 LEROY MAURICE - HENRI M V1 CH CAMBRAI 00:47:21.89
66 29 PETIOT BENJAMIN M SE GCE TECH 00:47:32.76
67 30 DELABROYE STEPHANE M SE 00:47:36.92
68 7 NEVEU JACQUES M V2 00:47:37.43
69 31 DEBERGUE DAVID M SE 00:47:48.60
70 23 NOULETTE JEAN CLAUDE M V1 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 00:47:58.15
71 24 RECOLET ERIC M V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:48:03.93
72 3 RAOUL MARIE LAURENCE F SE CARABINNIER BILLY MONTIGNY 00:48:12.98
73 25 MEROUANE CHRISTIAN M V1 CARABINNIER BILLY MONTIGNY 00:48:13.79
74 26 ASSELIN PHILIPPE M V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:48:15.42
75 8 ZARADNY LUDOVIC M V2 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:48:16.12
76 32 LARDEUR ALEXANDRE M SE 00:48:18.06
77 9 LAURENT OLIVIER M V2 00:48:19.98
78 33 MELCHIOR JEAN-ROMAIN M SE CG HAUBOURDIN 00:48:21.10
79 27 GREBAUX JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 US BIACHE 00:48:35.73
80 10 FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN M V2 COURRIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 00:48:44.15
81 34 MENBEUF CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:48:45.37
82 2 FURLE ANDRE M V3 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 00:48:49.43
83 28 MERVILLE BRUNO M V1 TC AVION 00:48:59.18
84 35 BIERVOIS STEPHANE M SE 00:49:04.26
85 11 COINT PHILIPPE M V2 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 00:49:10.46
86 29 TISSERAND XAVIER M V1 00:49:14.12
87 30 BELLET BRUNO M V1 00:49:15.43
88 31 CORGIAT MICHEL M V1 00:49:16.04
89 12 FIERS REGIS M V2 JC BILLY BERCLEAU 00:49:17.06
90 36 WACQUEZ BRUNO M SE 00:49:23.26
91 37 MACREZ CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:49:26.51
92 32 DUPORGE DANY M V1 00:49:42.85
93 13 LEFEVRE ALAIN M V2 AS SIMENCOURT 00:49:48.45
94 38 ANNEBICQUE MIKE M SE 00:49:50.98
95 3 OBIN MARCEL M V3 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:49:57.28
96 33 LESNIAK CHRISTIAN M V1 00:50:09.67
97 34 DIUHET BRUNO M V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:50:14.54
98 35 SWIDER PASCAL M V1 JC BILLY BERCLEAU 00:50:37.00
99 36 LEVEL CEDRIC M V1 00:50:45.01
100 39 GERAIN FRANCK M SE 00:50:53.14
101 37 DAMBRINE CHRISTOPHE M V1 00:50:55.48
102 14 ALLOO JACQUES M V2 00:50:57.71
103 38 ROBILLART PASCAL M V1 00:50:59.03
104 1 TALAGA ELIE M JU JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:51:02.68
105 15 MORVANT PATRICK M V2 AC ACHICOURT 00:51:09.90
106 40 BIVER CHRISTOPHE M SE PLANETE RUNNING 00:51:14.37
107 39 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE M V1 PLANETE RUNNING 00:51:20.46
108 40 LEBOURG PATRICK M V1 00:51:27.98
109 16 MAILLIOUX DOMINIQUE M V2 00:51:31.64
110 41 GAVREL FRANCK M SE 00:51:38.14
111 41 DELOZIEN JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 00:51:47.37
112 42 LEPILLIET PATRICK M V1 VTEAM ST POLOIS 00:51:48.18
113 43 CLAISSE PASCAL M V1 JC MONTIGNY 00:52:02.10
114 44 BULGHERONI HERVE M V1 00:52:05.15
115 45 KWASIGROCK BERNARD M V1 00:52:07.39
116 42 CHEVALIER ERIC M SE 00:52:12.96
117 43 OMBREUX NICOLAS M SE 00:52:25.57
118 46 WIERCIOCK BERNARD M V1 JCPLP LAMBRES 00:52:33.48
119 17 GAQUERE PATRICK M V2 00:52:38.56
120 47 FRESKO CLAUDE M V1 00:52:40.39
121 44 FRESKO YANNICK M SE 00:52:45.06
122 45 TOURNOIS EMMANUEL M SE 00:52:46.39
123 48 BEAUMONT JEAN PIERRE M V1 00:52:49.32
124 46 POLY JEROME M SE 00:52:54.20
125 47 JUDE FRANCESCO M SE SERVIN AC 00:53:04.67
126 48 DELASSUS ANTOINE M SE SERVIN AC 00:53:05.48
127 49 BAYART SYLVAIN M V1 00:53:06.29
128 50 TALAGA FREDERIC M V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:53:07.00
129 51 RICQ PASCAL M V1 00:53:07.92
130 18 LEBEL PATRICK M V2 CMCAS DOUAI 00:53:11.26
131 52 WANQUETIN BRUNO M V1 US BIACHE 00:53:12.39
132 53 CARIDROIT DOMINIQUE M V1 US BIACHE 00:53:14.82
133 54 CHAPUIS DOMINIQUE M V1 00:53:15.43
134 3 ANCELIN VALENTIN M CA DURISOTI 00:53:30.46
135 55 ANCELIN DOMINIQUE M V1 DURISOTI 00:53:39.90
136 19 POLY HUBERT M V2 00:53:41.03
137 49 GOGIEN FREDERIC M SE 00:53:42.34
138 50 VINCETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS M SE 00:53:54.03
139 3 GAUGUERY EVA F V1 US BIACHE 00:53:58.70
140 51 LESNIAK PHILIPPE M SE 00:54:03.67
141 56 ARBINET DENIS M V1 00:54:05.50
142 20 VEZILIER MICK M V2 JC BILLY BERCLEAU 00:54:14.43
143 52 BODART STECY M SE JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:54:15.56
144 53 PONTOIS JEROME M SE CE BOMBARDIER 00:54:19.71
145 54 FAUST JEREMY M SE 00:54:24.09
146 55 LECORNET CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:54:25.00
147 57 DALLONGEVILLE FREDDY M V1 00:54:26.82
148 56 LEUWERS STEPHANE M SE FOULEES DE L'AMITIEE 00:54:27.95
149 57 TYRAKOWSKI MICKAEL M SE 00:54:29.98
150 4 RENUY AYMERIC M CA 00:54:36.89
151 58 MEZIERES ARNAUD M SE SERVIN AC 00:54:44.50
152 4 VARIN SEVERINE F SE AS SOMAIN 00:55:06.03
153 1 SZYJA MONIQUE F V2 00:55:11.01
154 59 ROGEZ EMMANUEL M SE AS SIMENCOURT 00:55:11.92
155 60 RIESE MATHIEU M SE 00:55:17.10
156 5 SZULC HELENE F SE JOG'ABLAIN 00:55:22.68
157 4 GAUDRE ANNE F V1 00:55:23.81
158 4 JACQUES-SEBASTIEN GEORGES M V3 RC ARRAS 00:55:27.35
159 21 NOWAK FRANCOIS M V2 US BIACHE 00:55:28.17
160 5 OGAR ANNICK F V1 ECLA 00:55:28.68
161 61 TEDESCHI SYLVIO M SE 00:55:31.01
162 62 REBOUILLAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M SE 00:55:38.93
163 58 VANOUVERCOUP LAURENT M V1 00:55:39.75
164 3 SEMAIN ANTHONY M ES 00:56:00.37
165 59 GOUY PATRICE M V1 00:56:03.51
166 60 ALLARD ERIC M V1 COLLECTIF LOOSSOIS 00:56:07.48
167 63 COSTA THOMAS M SE 00:56:16.10
168 64 CARTON FABRICE M SE 00:56:17.32
169 61 KWASIGROCK CHRISTIAN M V1 00:56:18.65
170 65 RALLIN AYMERIC M SE 00:56:26.26
171 5 KOLO JEAN BRUNO M V3 RC ARRAS 00:56:28.29
172 6 STANISZEWSKI CATHERINE F V1 00:56:29.10
173 66 BERNACKI THIERRY M SE 00:56:31.54
174 7 NOTTEAU MARIE-PAULE F V1 00:56:33.78
175 22 SZYJA FRANCOIS M V2 00:56:39.67
176 8 HERSOEN ESTELLE F V1 00:57:11.87
177 62 DEVAUX ERIC M V1 CG HAUBOURDIN 00:57:23.45
178 67 FLAMENT JOFFREY M SE 00:57:24.96
179 6 CHARTON MARIE ANNE F SE JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 00:57:29.34
180 23 GROUX REGIS M V2 00:57:30.45
181 24 VALEMBOIS ALAIN M V2 00:57:35.73
182 9 JOUGLET EVELYNE F V1 00:57:38.48
183 7 FOURNIER ANNE F SE 00:57:39.18
184 68 BLOT EMMANUEL M SE 00:57:44.06
185 6 RICART NICOLAS M V3 00:57:48.12
186 1 LEBLAN LEA F CA US BIACHE 00:57:55.34
187 63 DORNE STEPHANE M V1 00:57:59.09
188 69 GOUIN MICKAEL M SE ACVA 00:58:01.73
189 70 MARTINOT FRANCOIS M SE 00:58:02.54
190 8 TROJAN CHRISTINE F SE 00:58:10.46
191 64 PARMENT FABIEN M V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 00:58:23.78
192 71 NYCZ JULIEN M SE 00:58:26.01
193 10 ALLELY ISABELLE F V1 RC ARRAS 00:58:31.50
194 65 HAULTCOEUR OLIVIER M V1 00:58:33.62
195 66 HADJ MOHAMED OUAHIBA M V1 RC ARRAS 00:58:34.95
196 67 ROIG JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 00:58:35.56
197 25 LANCELLE MICHEL M V2 00:58:36.67
198 26 COUPET PASCAL M V2 00:58:41.14
199 11 GUILBERT CATHERINE F V1 00:58:41.79
200 27 FOUANT YVES M V2 00:58:42.67
201 72 RIMETZ FABIEN M SE JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:58:47.03
202 12 LESTAVEL MARIE-CLAUDE F V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 00:58:51.57
203 9 SUEUR CHRISTINE F SE JOGGING CROSS BULLY 00:58:58.40
204 68 MAIRE-VIGUEUR ROLAND M V1 00:59:13.54
205 73 FLOUR NICOLAS M SE 00:59:14.35
206 7 DUWAT RENE M V3 00:59:20.65
207 69 CRESSON PHILIPPE M V1 US ABLAIN 00:59:29.18
208 28 LECHEVIN JEAN-MARIE M V2 US BIACHE 00:59:45.32
209 70 THOREZ CHRISTOPHE M V1 00:59:50.20
210 10 THEODORE ANNE F SE 01:00:18.64
211 71 TIRTAIN FREDERIC M V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 01:00:42.10
212 72 BLOND VINCENT M V1 01:00:46.57
213 73 DEWALLET THIERRY M V1 01:00:47.48
214 74 GARDIEN STEVE M SE 01:00:48.20
215 74 TIQUET DAVID M V1 01:00:49.10
216 75 CARON JULIEN M SE 01:00:57.95
217 8 LABRE CLAUDE M V3 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 01:01:03.23
218 11 LOUCHART SYLVIE F SE LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 01:01:06.68
219 76 LHERBIER CEDRIC M SE 01:01:16.53
220 5 URBANIAK THIBAULT M CA USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 01:01:44.87
221 29 DEFONTAINE JEAN MARIE M V2 01:01:47.20
222 77 DORANGEVILLE CHRISTOPHE M SE 01:01:52.79
223 75 PAYEN GILLES M V1 01:01:58.57
224 76 LAMPIN MICKAEL M V1 01:02:20.92
225 12 CAMPBELL MORGANE F SE 01:02:21.93
226 30 BIRLOUEZ CLAUDE M V2 01:02:22.34
227 31 MEYZONNIER ALAIN M V2 01:02:23.26
228 32 STRAK CLAUDE M V2 01:02:30.67
229 77 BALLART MICHEL M V1 CMCAS DOUAI 01:02:31.79
230 78 THOREZ JEAN PHILIPPE M V1 01:02:37.48
231 79 LEBLANC JEAN MICHEL M V1 01:02:43.06
232 78 HEDOIRE MIGUEL M SE 01:03:03.68
233 80 BIENFAIT JEAN CLAUDE M V1 01:03:09.67
234 33 CARON JEAN FRANCOIS M V2 01:03:10.79
235 2 PIGNON BEATRICE F V2 01:03:22.78
236 79 TONARELLI SYLVANO M SE 01:03:41.67
237 34 ANDREZEJCZAK DENIS M V2 RENAULT DOUAI 01:04:01.17
238 13 KAPUT KATY F V1 01:04:18.64
239 80 BOUCLY DAVID M SE 01:04:26.76
240 81 VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M SE 01:04:55.50
241 82 LHERBIER THOMAS M SE 01:05:21.50
242 81 LAURENT ERIC M V1 01:05:58.98
243 14 ZARADNY NATHALIE F V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 01:06:18.68
244 83 DUBOIS LILIAN M SE 01:06:55.54
245 82 LEBLAN CHRISTOPHE M V1 US BIACHE 01:07:29.78
246 6 THOREZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE M CA 01:07:46.53
247 15 DURIEZ ROXANNE F V1 T.C LIEVIN 01:07:47.14
248 3 WEBER PASCALE F V2 01:07:48.46
249 35 CRAMETTE DIDIER M V2 CMCAS DOUAI 01:07:59.93
250 16 WOZNIAK BEATRICE F V1 01:09:24.64
251 17 GHESTEM ARLETTE F V1 01:10:03.34
252 13 SWIALKOWSKI ISABELLE F SE US BIACHE 01:10:25.98
253 18 VERCLEYEN LAURENCE F V1 01:10:26.79
254 84 FORESTIER ALAIN M SE 01:11:10.37
255 85 LAINE CHRISTOPHE M SE 01:11:15.75
256 9 LETOMBE FRANCIS M V3 01:11:41.34
257 36 DEWAILLY JACQUES M V2 JCPLP LAMBRES 01:11:47.75
258 83 TOUPIN JEAN YVES M V1 01:12:20.14
259 14 PARMENT EMILIE F SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 01:13:05.95
260 86 DEFONTAINE JEREMY M SE 01:16:13.53
261 87 AUGUSTE ARNAUD M SE 01:17:13.53
262 15 AUGUSTE STEPHANIE F SE 01:17:13.53
263 1 ROTY SERGE M V4 01:24:18.29
264 88 COLOMB BERTRAND M SE 01:26:41.53
265 89 VAURE FABRICE M SE 01:26:41.53
266 90 GHISLAIN JEREMY M SE ECLA 01:27:19.53